top of page

         Service Directory

                                        UPDATED: AS OF MAY 24, 2024 @ 6:00 pm 

GROUND FLOOR CHAPEL

  NAME OF CHAPEL     DECEASED NAME               PLACE OF INTERMENT/CREMATION         DATE/TIME/

      LORENZO RUIZ           

  • AGUINALDO                 

  • MABINI                          

  • BONIFACIO               LEONIDA M. LOGAN                     MMP-SUCAT 
  • AGONCILLO  ARVIN O. MEDINA              GOLDEN HAVE MEMORIAL PARK-LPC           MAY 26  AFTER 1:30PM MASS 
  • BALTAZAR       
  • DEL PILAR                               

  • JACINTO        DOLORES A. MANLAPIG                    MMP-SUCAT         
  • LUNA            RUDITHA A. ORTIZ                                MMP-SUCAT        

 SECOND FLOOR CHAPEL

  • ACACIA              MARCELINO DC. SANICO                 MMP-SUCAT 

  • BAUHINIA         
  • KAMAGONG  

  • DAO                               

  • IPIL                     

  • LUMBANG         

  • MOLAVE            HERMINIA I. GAMIT                               MMP-SUCAT                              MAY 26 @11AM  

  •  NARRA             ARMANDO DE CASTRO CARAIG        MMP-SUCAT                             MAY 25@10AM MASS 

  • TANGUILE       

  • SAMPALOC     

  • YAKAL              WILFREDO F. SACE           ETERNITY MEMORIAL PARK-BACOOR, CAVITE     MAY 26 LEAVE @7AM 

  •  

  •                                                                                                            THIRD FLOOR CHAPEL

  • CATTLEYA         FLORENCIA E. MERCADO                     MMP-SUCAT                           MAY 26 @ 4PM 

  • DAMA DE NOCHE      

  • JASMINE            SONIA P. DE LEON                                   MMP-SUCAT                      MAY 26 AFTER 10:30AM MASS 

  • LAKANDULA       

  • RIZAL PREMIER                         

  • OUTSIDE VIEWING:    

  •    

  •                                                                                                              ​​

          

bottom of page